Menu
A+ A A-

Tour dates

Date City Club
24.01 Košice (SK) TBA
25.01 Brno (CZ) TBA
26.01 Kladno (CZ) TBA
27.01 Prievidza (SK) TBA
28.01 Kolin (CZ) TBA
29.01 Ostrava (CZ) TBA
30.01 Rychnov N.K. (CZ) TBA
15.02 Rzeszow (PL) VINYL
16.02 Lublin (PL) GRAFFITI
17.02 Pila (PL) BARKA
18.02 Olsztyn (PL) NOWY ANDERGRANDT
19.02 Poznan (PL) BLUE NOTE
20.02 Lodz (PL) NEW YORK
22.02 Wroclaw (PL) STARA PIWNICA
25.02 Kielce (PL) BOHOMASS LAB
08.06 Rokytnice nad Rokytnou (CZ) TBA
13.07 Polanow (PL) TBA
14.07 Tvrdonice (CZ) TVRDONICE AT MOTOHODY
11.08 Mikulow (CZ) TBA
     
  Past concerts (2017)  
27.01 Bialystok (Pl) ZMIANA KLIMATU
28.01 Ostrow Mazowiecka (Pl) VINYL KLUB
29.01 Olsztyn (Pl) ANDERGRANT
01.02 Poznan (Pl) BLUE NOTE
02.02 Szczecin (Pl) SLOWIANIN
03.02 Trzcianka (Pl) CACTUS
05.02 TBA
06.02 Pisek (CZ) KULTURNI DOM
07.02 Sered (SK) DOM KULTURY
08.02 Liberec (CZ) BEDNA
09.02 Brno (CZ) MERSEY
10.02 Moravske Budejovice (CZ) KULTURNI STREDISKO
11.02 Pila (Pl) BARKA
17.03 Dnepr (Uk) POPLAVOK
07.04 Kyiv (Uk) SENTRUM
08.04 Odessa (Uk) ODESSA CONCERT HALL
09.04 Kharkov (Uk) KOROVA
25.04 Gdansk (Pl) PROTOKULTURA
26.04 Lodz (Pl) NEW YORK
27.04 Czechowice-Dziedzice (Pl) CHACHARNIA
28.04 Sulecin (Pl) U BULKA
29.04 Groesbeek (Nl) DE WOLFSBERG
05.05 TBA TBA
11.05 Iasi (RO) ROCK'N'ROLLA
12.05 Suceava (RO) MOTOR"S PUB
13.05 Polinero (BG) POLINEROOOCK FEST
14.05 Varna (BG) SMILE
15.05 Sofia (BG) LIVE & LOUD
19.05 Cluj-Napoca (RO) LA TEVI
20.05 Baia Mare (RO) SHADOW"S ROCK BAR
26.05 Pavlovo (RU)
27.05 Rostov (RU) BUHAREST
28.05 Krasnodar (RU) SGT PEPPER'S
30.05 Saratov (RU) MACHINE HEAD
01.06 Penza (RU) FRAU GROSS
03.06 Orenburg (RU) FABRIK
09.06 Constanta (RO) SEAWOLVES BIKE FEST
30.06 Baranovici (BY) MOTOFESTWEST - 2017
01.07 Vitkov (CZ) VITKOV ROCK FESTIVAL
22.07 Cabana Cumpana (RO) MAN FESTIVAL
28.07 Stary Oskol (RU) BIKE ROCK FEST
16.08 Kosice (SK) SMELLY CAT
17.08 Brno(CZ) MERSEY 
18.08 Prague(CZ) UHELNA 
20.08 Dvur Kralove nad Labem (CZ) STARY PIVOVAR
22.08 Chomutov(CZ) KULISAMA
14.09 Lublin (Pl) GRAFFITI
15.09 Bialystok (Pl) ZMIANA KLIMATU
16.09 Gdansk (Pl) PROTOKULTURA
17.09 Olsztyn (Pl) ANDEGRANDT
18.09 Poznan (Pl) BLUE NOTE
22.09 Bad Oeynhausen (Ge) DRUCKEREI
23.09 Mirošov u Rokycan (Cz) SOKOLOVNA
24.09 Wien (At) VIPER ROOM
27.09 Wroclaw (Pl) STARA PIWNICA
30.09 Krakow (Pl) KWADRAT
01.10 Skarzysko kamienna (Pl) SEMAFOR
04.10 Szczecin (Pl) SLOWIANIN
05.10 Lodz (Pl) NEW YORK
06.10 Katowice (Pl) MEGA CLUB
07.10 Pila (Pl) BARKA
08.10 Czechowice - Dziedzice (Pl) CHACHARNIA
21.10 Kiev (UA) OCTOBER PALACE
17.11 Dnepr (UA) DK MASHINOSTROITELEY
18.11 Kharkov (UA) KKZ UKRAINE